First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ADAM SINCLAIR beat Frank Jones | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Ian Tarr | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Simon Hughes | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Gaz Owen | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Richard Owsley |
Ian Tarr beat Chris Hughes |
Simon Hughes beat Mike Kleinsteuber | Simon Hughes beat Chris Rogers |
|
Gaz Owen beat Ian Hedges | Gaz Owen beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Tom Chapman |
Richard Owsley beat Nick Barham | Richard Owsley beat Stephen Little | Richard Owsley beat Alex Hodge |
Stephen Little beat Daniel Eldridge |
Alex Hodge beat Steve Morris | Alex Hodge beat Jim Green |
Jim Green beat Tim Line |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| NICK BARHAM beat Steve Morris | NICK BARHAM beat Chris Rogers | NICK BARHAM beat Daniel Eldridge |
Chris Rogers beat Frank Jones |
Daniel Eldridge progressed when Mike Kleinsteuber declined his place | Daniel Eldridge beat Ian Hedges | Daniel Eldridge beat Tim Line |
Ian Hedges beat Tom Chapman |
| Tim Line beat Chris Hughes |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STEVE MORRIS beat Roland Herrera | STEVE MORRIS beat Tim Line | STEVE MORRIS beat Simonetta Herrera | STEVE MORRIS beat Nick Barham |
Tim Line beat Simon Hughes |
Simonetta Herrera beat Giles Ashton | Simonetta Herrera beat Ian Hedges |
Ian Hedges beat Richard Owsley |
| Nick Barham beat Daniel Eldridge | Nick Barham beat Alex Hodge |
Alex Hodge beat Adam Sinclair |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
CHRIS ROGERS beat Cecilia Sparke | CHRIS ROGERS beat Stephen Little | CHRIS ROGERS beat Derek Clew | CHRIS ROGERS beat Nick Barham |
Stephen Little beat Daniel Eldridge |
Derek Clew beat Mandy Macdonald | Derek Clew beat Steve Morris |
Steve Morris beat Alex Hodge |
Nick Barham beat Richard Owsley | Nick Barham beat Jysen Quah | Nick Barham beat Cynthia Roberts |
Jysen Quah beat Gaz Owen |
Cynthia Roberts beat Jordan White | Cynthia Roberts beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Ian Hedges |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
SIMON BAKER beat Alex Hodge | SIMON BAKER beat Nick Barham | SIMON BAKER beat Steve Morris | SIMON BAKER beat Daniel Eldridge |
Nick Barham beat Ian Anderson |
Steve Morris beat Tim Line | Steve Morris beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Stephen Little |
| Daniel Eldridge beat Adam Sinclair | Daniel Eldridge beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Richard Owsley |
| Roland Herrera beat Simonetta Herrera |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ROLAND HERRERA beat Ian Tarr | ROLAND HERRERA beat Daniel Eldridge | ROLAND HERRERA beat Nick Barham |
Daniel Eldridge beat Mandy Macdonald |
Nick Barham beat Stephen Little | Nick Barham beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Adrian Farthing | Simonetta Herrera beat Steve Morris |
Steve Morris beat Cynthia Roberts |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| GAZ OWEN beat Stephen Little | GAZ OWEN beat Alex Hodge | GAZ OWEN beat Steve Morris |
|
| Alex Hodge beat Simonetta Herrera |
|
Steve Morris beat Roland Herrera | Steve Morris beat Nick Barham | Steve Morris beat Daniel Eldridge |
|
Daniel Eldridge beat Tom Chapman | Daniel Eldridge beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat John Curran |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN HEDGES beat Richard Owsley | IAN HEDGES beat Steve Morris | IAN HEDGES beat Gaz Owen | IAN HEDGES beat Stephen Little |
Steve Morris beat Adam Sinclair |
Gaz Owen beat Chris Hughes | Gaz Owen beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Nick Barham |
| Stephen Little beat Roland Herrera | Stephen Little beat Daniel Eldridge |
Daniel Eldridge beat Ian Tarr |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
NICK BARHAM beat Cynthia Roberts | NICK BARHAM beat Steve Morris | NICK BARHAM beat Stephen Little | NICK BARHAM beat Simon Hughes |
Steve Morris beat Tim Line |
| Stephen Little beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simon Hughes beat Roland Herrera | Simon Hughes beat Ian Hedges | Simon Hughes beat Gaz Owen |
Ian Hedges beat Ian Tarr |
Gaz Owen beat Daniel Eldridge | Gaz Owen beat Frank Jones |
Frank Jones beat Richard Owsley |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ADAM SINCLAIR beat Nick Barham | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Ian Tarr | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Simonetta Herrera |
Ian Tarr beat Jim Green |
Simonetta Herrera beat Stephen Little | Simonetta Herrera beat Roland Herrera | Simonetta Herrera beat Dan Lowe |
Roland Herrera beat Steve Morris |
Dan Lowe beat Daniel Eldridge | Dan Lowe beat Richard Owsley |
|